315 TEATS BRANCH RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 315 TEATS BRANCH RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801007890
Year Built
1998
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3536
Acres
29.43
Land Area
29.43
Deed Liber
02435
Deed Folio
0321
Legal Description 1
IMPS29.431 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$641,000
New Appraised Land Value
$139,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$501,300