318 HACKETT CORNER RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 318 HACKETT CORNER RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1801016946
Year Built
2015
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2281
Acres
1.965
Land Area
1.965
Deed Liber
02296
Deed Folio
0466
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5 - 1.965 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$444,400
New Appraised Land Value
$79,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$364,800