411 BAXTER RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 411 BAXTER RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801011561
Year Built
1970
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2280
Acres
13.28
Land Area
13.28
Deed Liber
00080
Deed Folio
0548
Legal Description 1
IMPS13.282 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$364,900
New Appraised Land Value
$108,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$256,700