414 S CHURCH ST, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 414 S CHURCH ST, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801014773
Year Built
2021
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1568
Acres
0.467
Land Area
20343
Deed Liber
04339
Deed Folio
0288
Legal Description 1
IMPSPT OF LT 9
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$307,200
New Appraised Land Value
$66,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$241,200