611 BUSIC CHURCH RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 611 BUSIC CHURCH RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801001892
Year Built
1980
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1028
Acres
8.46
Land Area
8.46
Deed Liber
02169
Deed Folio
0520
Legal Description 1
IMPS8.46 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$231,300
New Appraised Land Value
$106,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$125,200