6210 SUDLERSVILLE RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6210 SUDLERSVILLE RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801004026
Year Built
1989
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1848
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20000
Deed Liber
00229
Deed Folio
0246
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20000 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$243,400
New Appraised Land Value
$56,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$186,900