803 STULLTOWN RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 803 STULLTOWN RD, SUDLERSVILLE, MD 21668.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUDLERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801013998
Year Built
1990
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1848
Acres
5.5
Land Area
5.5
Deed Liber
03099
Deed Folio
0078
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 - 5.506 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$302,900
New Appraised Land Value
$88,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$214,200