1264 LAKE MICHIGAN DR, TRAPPE, MD 21673 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1264 LAKE MICHIGAN DR, TRAPPE, MD 21673.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TRAPPE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103199226
Year Built
2023
Lot
42
Structure Square Footage
3376
Acres
0.246
Land Area
10723
Deed Liber
03121
Deed Folio
0498
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 42 - 10,723 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$603,400
New Appraised Land Value
$58,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$544,500