1465 LAKE ONTARIO DR, TRAPPE, MD 21673 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1465 LAKE ONTARIO DR, TRAPPE, MD 21673.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TRAPPE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103199247
Year Built
2023
Lot
63
Structure Square Footage
3378
Acres
0.193
Land Area
8400
Deed Liber
03127
Deed Folio
0330
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 63 - 8,400 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$583,800
New Appraised Land Value
$48,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$534,900