22349 COOPER LN, WITTMAN, MD 21676 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22349 COOPER LN, WITTMAN, MD 21676.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WITTMAN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2105178762
Year Built
1930
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1270
Acres
0.319
Land Area
13900
Deed Liber
00629
Deed Folio
0562
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 33.5X415
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$122,300
New Appraised Land Value
$40,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$81,600