22554 CRESCENDO CT, WITTMAN, MD 21676 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22554 CRESCENDO CT, WITTMAN, MD 21676.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WITTMAN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2105182816
Year Built
1961
Lot
A 13
Structure Square Footage
1936
Acres
1.64
Land Area
1.64
Deed Liber
02910
Deed Folio
0134
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT13 BLK A-1.642 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$592,900
New Appraised Land Value
$396,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$196,900