13446 BLACKBERRY LN, WYE MILLS, MD 21679 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13446 BLACKBERRY LN, WYE MILLS, MD 21679.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WYE MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104170326
Year Built
2006
Lot
66
Structure Square Footage
4463
Acres
0.772
Land Area
33628
Deed Liber
01481
Deed Folio
0258
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 66-33,628 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$807,000
New Appraised Land Value
$108,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$698,100