13582 RUSTLING OAKS DR, WYE MILLS, MD 21679 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13582 RUSTLING OAKS DR, WYE MILLS, MD 21679.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WYE MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2104169719
Year Built
2005
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3341
Acres
0.814
Land Area
35457
Deed Liber
02918
Deed Folio
0492
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10-35,457 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$634,600
New Appraised Land Value
$109,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$524,800