20615 WILDERNESS RUN RD, BOONSBORO, MD 21713 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20615 WILDERNESS RUN RD, BOONSBORO, MD 21713.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BOONSBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2216023760
Year Built
2004
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
5540
Acres
1.87
Land Area
1.87
Deed Liber
07633
Deed Folio
0026
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 33 1.87 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$794,700
New Appraised Land Value
$116,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$678,200