6110 MARY ANN CT, BOONSBORO, MD 21713 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6110 MARY ANN CT, BOONSBORO, MD 21713.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BOONSBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2219011011
Year Built
2003
Lot
37
Structure Square Footage
3294
Acres
5.8
Land Area
5.8
Deed Liber
07675
Deed Folio
0186
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 37 SEC B 5.83 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$634,900
New Appraised Land Value
$124,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$510,900