7612 DOYLE LN, BOONSBORO, MD 21713 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7612 DOYLE LN, BOONSBORO, MD 21713.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BOONSBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2206029450
Year Built
2005
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1844
Acres
3.8
Land Area
3.8
Deed Liber
05703
Deed Folio
0497
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4 3.80 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$637,500
New Appraised Land Value
$106,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$531,500