7614 OLD NATIONAL PIKE, BOONSBORO, MD 21713 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7614 OLD NATIONAL PIKE, BOONSBORO, MD 21713.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BOONSBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2206026281
Year Built
1991
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3707
Acres
2.57
Land Area
2.57
Deed Liber
03603
Deed Folio
0319
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1 2.57 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$889,300
New Appraised Land Value
$96,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$792,600