17302 SPIELMAN RD, FAIRPLAY, MD 21733 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17302 SPIELMAN RD, FAIRPLAY, MD 21733.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FAIRPLAY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2212013442
Year Built
2004
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
4743
Acres
2.71
Land Area
2.71
Deed Liber
06629
Deed Folio
0252
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1 2.71 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$730,700
New Appraised Land Value
$97,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$633,600