17313 SPIELMAN RD, FAIRPLAY, MD 21733 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17313 SPIELMAN RD, FAIRPLAY, MD 21733.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FAIRPLAY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2212002920
Year Built
1900
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1166
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
00511
Deed Folio
0559
Legal Description 1
IMPS1 ACRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$123,200
New Appraised Land Value
$65,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$57,600