18005 SPIELMAN RD, FAIRPLAY, MD 21733 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18005 SPIELMAN RD, FAIRPLAY, MD 21733.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FAIRPLAY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2212002424
Year Built
1969
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1540
Acres
0.96
Land Area
41817
Deed Liber
07050
Deed Folio
0339
Legal Description 1
IMPS.96 ACRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$319,900
New Appraised Land Value
$74,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$245,400