18086 KNOLL DR, FAIRPLAY, MD 21733 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18086 KNOLL DR, FAIRPLAY, MD 21733.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FAIRPLAY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2212011377
Year Built
2000
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
3136
Acres
1.26
Land Area
1.26
Deed Liber
07268
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20 1.269 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$586,400
New Appraised Land Value
$82,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$503,800