21311 WILDFLOWER DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21740 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21311 WILDFLOWER DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21740.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HAGERSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2216021482
Year Built
2015
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3375
Acres
6.45
Land Area
6.45
Deed Liber
02408
Deed Folio
0019
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6 6.45 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$819,100
New Appraised Land Value
$132,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$686,900