9733 PEMBROKE DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21740 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9733 PEMBROKE DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21740.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HAGERSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2216021830
Year Built
2001
Lot
C6
Structure Square Footage
4904
Acres
1.72
Land Area
1.72
Deed Liber
01545
Deed Folio
0393
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C6 1.72 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,077,600
New Appraised Land Value
$155,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$922,200