19610 CRESAP DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19610 CRESAP DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HAGERSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2209011250
Year Built
1993
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
4160
Acres
2.68
Land Area
2.68
Deed Liber
01479
Deed Folio
0310
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 2.685 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$881,900
New Appraised Land Value
$107,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$774,300