19707 OLEANDER CT, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19707 OLEANDER CT, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HAGERSTOWN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2218025477
Year Built
1983
Lot
175R
Structure Square Footage
4366
Acres
3.31
Land Area
3.31
Deed Liber
06692
Deed Folio
0122
Legal Description 1
IMPS3.31 ACRES LOT 17

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$966,400
New Appraised Land Value
$87,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$879,100