20360 AYOUB LN, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20360 AYOUB LN, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HAGERSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2218040689
Year Built
2004
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
5686
Acres
0.571
Land Area
24887
Deed Liber
04236
Deed Folio
0369
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13 0.571 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$848,200
New Appraised Land Value
$112,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$735,800