21113 WINCHESTER DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21113 WINCHESTER DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HAGERSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2209066911
Year Built
2024
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
3148
Acres
5.12
Land Area
5.12
Deed Liber
07163
Deed Folio
0219
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13 5.12 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$935,100
New Appraised Land Value
$120,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$814,500