21208 WINCHESTER DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21208 WINCHESTER DR, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21742.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HAGERSTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2209018034
Year Built
2022
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
3020
Acres
1.612
Land Area
1.612
Deed Liber
06271
Deed Folio
0165
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4 1.612 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$873,200
New Appraised Land Value
$86,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$787,100