122 STONECREST CIR, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 122 STONECREST CIR, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KEEDYSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2219013022
Year Built
2016
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2868
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10481
Deed Liber
05386
Deed Folio
0088
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13 0.2406 AC

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$514,900
New Appraised Land Value
$50,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$464,700