18 REBEL LN, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18 REBEL LN, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KEEDYSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2219011534
Year Built
2006
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
3089
Acres
0.446
Land Area
19440
Deed Liber
04812
Deed Folio
0114
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 22 .45 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$552,900
New Appraised Land Value
$69,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$483,200