19058 KEEDYSVILLE RD, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19058 KEEDYSVILLE RD, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KEEDYSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2219002101
Year Built
1983
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2950
Acres
5.319
Land Area
5.319
Deed Liber
06160
Deed Folio
0031
Legal Description 1
IMPSCREEK LOT 5.319
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$659,100
New Appraised Land Value
$105,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$553,400