19119 SOLOMONS GAP LN, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19119 SOLOMONS GAP LN, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KEEDYSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208012768
Year Built
2006
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
2214
Acres
7.99
Land Area
7.99
Deed Liber
01995
Deed Folio
0275
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT15 & PAR E 7.99 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$557,500
New Appraised Land Value
$139,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$417,600