27 TURKEY TRACT PL, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 27 TURKEY TRACT PL, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KEEDYSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2219010457
Year Built
2004
Lot
64
Structure Square Footage
3053
Acres
0.415
Land Area
18081
Deed Liber
02717
Deed Folio
0633
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 64 PHS 2 .415 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$518,200
New Appraised Land Value
$64,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$454,200