4003 TREGO RD, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4003 TREGO RD, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KEEDYSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208012296
Year Built
2023
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2150
Acres
3.61
Land Area
3.61
Deed Liber
07014
Deed Folio
0381
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1 3.616 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$553,300
New Appraised Land Value
$111,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$442,200