4832 TOYER RD, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4832 TOYER RD, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KEEDYSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2219000699
Year Built
2023
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1744
Acres
6.69
Land Area
6.69
Deed Liber
07024
Deed Folio
0108
Legal Description 1
IMPS6.6901 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$503,500
New Appraised Land Value
$133,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$370,100