5332 HOLLOW TREE LN, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5332 HOLLOW TREE LN, KEEDYSVILLE, MD 21756.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KEEDYSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208011885
Year Built
1996
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
3616
Acres
1.72
Land Area
1.72
Deed Liber
06208
Deed Folio
0294
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 11 1.72 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$644,000
New Appraised Land Value
$87,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$556,800