903 ISRAEL CREEK CT, KNOXVILLE, MD 21758 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 903 ISRAEL CREEK CT, KNOXVILLE, MD 21758.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KNOXVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2211010946
Year Built
1998
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2396
Acres
2.51
Land Area
2.51
Deed Liber
05827
Deed Folio
0038
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 16 2.516 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$612,700
New Appraised Land Value
$95,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$517,600