13915 GREEN MOUNTAIN DR, MAUGANSVILLE, MD 21767 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13915 GREEN MOUNTAIN DR, MAUGANSVILLE, MD 21767.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MAUGANSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2213008604
Year Built
1969
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1316
Acres
0.344
Land Area
15000
Deed Liber
05852
Deed Folio
0328
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 4 SEC D 0.35 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$307,400
New Appraised Land Value
$53,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$253,700