20302 BENT WILLOW RD, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20302 BENT WILLOW RD, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROHRERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208007845
Year Built
1984
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
2830
Acres
3.07
Land Area
3.07
Deed Liber
04569
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 25 3.07AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$665,600
New Appraised Land Value
$100,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$564,900