20511 BENT WILLOW RD, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20511 BENT WILLOW RD, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROHRERSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2208001529
Year Built
1978
Lot
31
Structure Square Footage
2946
Acres
3.27
Land Area
3.27
Deed Liber
06087
Deed Folio
0300
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 31 SEC C 3.2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$466,700
New Appraised Land Value
$102,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$364,000