20564 PARK HALL RD, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20564 PARK HALL RD, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROHRERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208000166
Year Built
1982
Lot
A
Structure Square Footage
3489
Acres
4.13
Land Area
4.13
Deed Liber
00704
Deed Folio
0317
Legal Description 1
IMPS4.13 ACRES PAR A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$605,500
New Appraised Land Value
$116,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$489,200