3701 CLEAR RUN PL, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3701 CLEAR RUN PL, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROHRERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208008191
Year Built
1987
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2584
Acres
3.01
Land Area
3.01
Deed Liber
04780
Deed Folio
0464
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT10 SEC C 3.01 ACRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$628,200
New Appraised Land Value
$100,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$528,100