3702 CLEAR RUN PL, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3702 CLEAR RUN PL, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROHRERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208008183
Year Built
1996
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3110
Acres
3.05
Land Area
3.05
Deed Liber
06029
Deed Folio
0340
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 9 3.05 ACRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$756,800
New Appraised Land Value
$100,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$656,300