4114 S MOUNT CT, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4114 S MOUNT CT, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROHRERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208017123
Year Built
2022
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2162
Acres
3.62
Land Area
3.62
Deed Liber
07104
Deed Folio
0245
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5 3.62 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$612,600
New Appraised Land Value
$106,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$506,400