4332 MAIN ST, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4332 MAIN ST, ROHRERSVILLE, MD 21779.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ROHRERSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2208006962
Year Built
1869
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3347
Acres
0.63
Land Area
27450
Deed Liber
07306
Deed Folio
0277
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 75X366
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$342,400
New Appraised Land Value
$48,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$293,700