12814 QUIRAUK SCHOOL RD, SABILLASVILLE, MD 21780 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12814 QUIRAUK SCHOOL RD, SABILLASVILLE, MD 21780.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SABILLASVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2207000472
Year Built
1958
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1012
Acres
0.5
Land Area
0.5
Deed Liber
03540
Deed Folio
0107
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 238X140 AVG .5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$139,000
New Appraised Land Value
$65,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$73,200