12935 MOUNT ZION RD, SABILLASVILLE, MD 21780 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12935 MOUNT ZION RD, SABILLASVILLE, MD 21780.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SABILLASVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2207001746
Year Built
2011
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1680
Acres
3.36
Land Area
3.36
Deed Liber
03919
Deed Folio
0381
Legal Description 1
IMPS3.363 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$362,700
New Appraised Land Value
$98,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$264,100