16380 RAVEN ROCK RD, SABILLASVILLE, MD 21780 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16380 RAVEN ROCK RD, SABILLASVILLE, MD 21780.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SABILLASVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2207065908
Year Built
Lot
REM 6
Structure Square Footage
Acres
0.286
Land Area
0.286
Deed Liber
05698
Deed Folio
0254
Legal Description 1
IMPSREM PIECE OF LOT 6 (
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$26,000
New Appraised Land Value
$2,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$23,200