5103 FRANKIES CT, SHARPSBURG, MD 21782 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5103 FRANKIES CT, SHARPSBURG, MD 21782.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SHARPSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2201021613
Year Built
2003
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
3014
Acres
0.727
Land Area
31675
Deed Liber
07078
Deed Folio
0094
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12 0.73 ACRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$493,700
New Appraised Land Value
$60,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$432,900