10615 PEACHTREE LN, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10615 PEACHTREE LN, WILLIAMSPORT, MD 21795.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WILLIAMSPORT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2202011654
Year Built
1968
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2232
Acres
0.49
Land Area
21360
Deed Liber
06313
Deed Folio
0482
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6 120X178.49AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$549,200
New Appraised Land Value
$73,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$476,100